1. The Phantom of the Opera 2004 (Fine story and lovely music)
2. Shutter Island 2010 (Love the story and ending)
3. Transformers 2007 (The story is what it is but I love the effects and concept of the movie)
2. Shutter Island 2010 (Love the story and ending)
3. Transformers 2007 (The story is what it is but I love the effects and concept of the movie)
Comment